Los Angeles Clippers2016-02-06T21:23:30+00:00


Los Angeles Clippers

Western Conference – Pacific Division

Coach Doc Rivers

WLPCTHOMEROADPPGOPP PPGDIFF
42400.51222-1920-21109109-0
 NAME/POSITIONGSTARTSMINAVG FDPAVG DKPPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Blake Griffin111134.940.14222.38.34.51.00.3
DeAndre Jordan111131.531.732.210.014.11.00.51.1
Patrick Beverley101031.126.326.412.53.93.01.90.4
Louis Williams11024.724.325.816.62.53.30.50.1
Danilo Gallinari9931.924.124.812.84.63.00.70.2
Austin Rivers11932.122.722.713.01.52.41.90.1
Wesley Johnson11220.914.714.55.83.80.90.60.7
Willie Reed11012.113.713.66.94.30.20.20.5
Milos Teodosic2216.012135.50.54.00.00.5
Montrezl Harrell707.38.98.63.62.60.60.10.4
Sindarius Thornwell11112.28.47.94.21.00.50.50.5
Brice Johnson405.066.33.02.00.30.30.0
Jawun Evans409.54.853.50.80.30.30.0
Sam Dekker906.64.34.41.91.30.30.20.0

Game Results and Game High Scorers and Rebounders

DATEOPPRESULTHI POINTSHI REB
04/11vs LALL, 100-115Josh Hart 30Gary Payton 12
04/09vs NORL, 100-113Anthony Davis 28Nikola Mirotic 16
04/07vs DENL, 115-134Will Barton 31DeAndre Jordan 17
04/05@ UTAL, 95-117Donovan Mitchell 19Rudy Gobert 10
04/03vs SASW, 113-110LaMarcus Aldridge 35DeAndre Jordan 17
04/01vs INDL, 104-111Victor Oladipo 30DeAndre Jordan 12
03/30@ PORL, 96-105Louis Williams 23DeAndre Jordan 14
03/28@ PHOW, 111-99Tobias Harris 27DeAndre Jordan 15
03/27vs MILW, 105-98Giannis Antetokounmpo 26DeAndre Jordan 16
03/25@ TORW, 117-106Louis Williams 26DeAndre Jordan 14
03/23@ INDL, 104-109Bojan Bogdanovic 28DeAndre Jordan 11
03/21@ MILW, 127-120DeAndre Jordan 25DeAndre Jordan 22
03/20@ MINL, 109-123Karl-Anthony Towns 30DeAndre Jordan 12
03/18vs PORL, 109-122Louis Williams 30DeAndre Jordan 16
03/16@ OKCL, 113-121Tobias Harris 24DeAndre Jordan 21
03/15@ HOUL, 96-101Tobias Harris 29DeAndre Jordan 18
03/13@ CHIW, 112-106DeAndre Jordan 29DeAndre Jordan 18
03/10vs ORLW, 113-105Louis Williams 25DeAndre Jordan 18
03/09vs CLEW, 116-102LeBron James 25DeAndre Jordan 23
03/06vs NORL, 116-121Anthony Davis 41DeAndre Jordan 20
03/04vs BKNW, 123-120Austin Rivers 27DeAndre Jordan 15
03/02vs NYKW, 128-105Louis Williams 21DeAndre Jordan 20
02/28vs HOUL, 92-105James Harden 25DeAndre Jordan 16
02/27@ DENW, 122-120Louis Williams 25DeAndre Jordan 9
02/23@ PHOW, 128-117Louis Williams 35Alex Len 13
02/22@ GSWL, 127-134Stephen Curry 44DeAndre Jordan 14
02/14@ BOSW, 129-119Kyrie Irving 33DeAndre Jordan 13
02/12@ BKNW, 114-101Louis Williams 20DeAndre Jordan 17
02/10@ PHIL, 98-112Joel Embiid 29DeAndre Jordan 21
02/09@ DETW, 108-95Louis Williams 26DeAndre Jordan 17
02/05vs DALW, 104-101Danilo Gallinari 28DeAndre Jordan 13
02/03vs CHIW, 113-103Tobias Harris 24DeAndre Jordan 16
01/30vs PORL, 96-104Damian Lillard 28Jusuf Nurkic 20
01/28@ NORW, 112-103Blake Griffin 27DeAndre Jordan 19
01/26@ MEMW, 109-100Louis Williams 40Marc Gasol 12
01/24vs BOSL, 102-113Blake Griffin 23DeAndre Jordan 14
01/22vs MINL, 118-126Andrew Wiggins 40Karl-Anthony Towns 17
01/20@ UTAL, 113-125Louis Williams 31Derrick Favors 12
01/17vs DENW, 109-104Blake Griffin 20Mason Plumlee 14
01/15vs HOUW, 113-102Louis Williams 31Wesley Johnson 12
01/13vs SACW, 126-105Louis Williams 26Willie Cauley-Stein 13
01/11@ SACW, 121-115Louis Williams 30Kosta Koufos 14
01/10@ GSWW, 125-106Louis Williams 50DeAndre Jordan 12
01/08vs ATLW, 108-107Louis Williams 34DeAndre Jordan 18
01/06vs GSWL, 105-121Stephen Curry 45Draymond Green 12
01/04vs OKCL, 117-127Paul George 31DeAndre Jordan 17
01/02vs MEMW, 113-105Louis Williams 33DeAndre Jordan 9
12/31vs CHAW, 106-98Louis Williams 40DeAndre Jordan 16
12/29@ LALW, 121-106Blake Griffin 24DeAndre Jordan 16
12/26vs SACW, 122-95Montrezl Harrell 22DeAndre Jordan 15
12/23@ MEML, 112-115Austin Rivers 38DeAndre Jordan 18
12/22@ HOUW, 128-118James Harden 51DeAndre Jordan 20
12/20vs PHOW, 108-95T.J. Warren 22DeAndre Jordan 20
12/18@ SASL, 91-109LaMarcus Aldridge 19DeAndre Jordan 14
12/16@ MIAL, 85-90Josh Richardson 28DeAndre Jordan 20
12/15@ WASL, 91-100Louis Williams 23DeAndre Jordan 16
12/13@ ORLW, 106-95Louis Williams 31DeAndre Jordan 20
12/11vs TORW, 96-91Jonas Valanciunas 23DeAndre Jordan 17
12/09vs WASW, 113-112Louis Williams 35DeAndre Jordan 17
12/06vs MINL, 107-113Louis Williams 23DeAndre Jordan 21
12/03@ MINL, 106-112Jimmy Butler 33DeAndre Jordan 12
12/02@ DALL, 82-108Jose Barea 21DeAndre Jordan 17
11/30vs UTAL, 107-126Alec Burks 28DeAndre Jordan 16
11/27vs LALW, 120-115Louis Williams 42Blake Griffin 11
11/25@ SACW, 97-95Blake Griffin 33DeAndre Jordan 16
11/22@ ATLW, 116-103Blake Griffin 26DeAndre Jordan 16
11/20@ NYKL, 85-107Kristaps Porzingis 25Enes Kanter 16
11/18@ CHAL, 87-102Kemba Walker 26Dwight Howard 16
11/17@ CLEL, 113-118LeBron James 39DeAndre Jordan 22
11/13vs PHIL, 105-109Joel Embiid 32Joel Embiid 16
11/11@ NORL, 103-111DeMarcus Cousins 35DeMarcus Cousins 15
11/10@ OKCL, 111-120Paul George 42DeAndre Jordan 12
11/07@ SASL, 107-120LaMarcus Aldridge 25Blake Griffin 9
11/05vs MIAL, 101-104Blake Griffin 23DeAndre Jordan 19
11/04vs MEML, 104-113Blake Griffin 30Blake Griffin 11
11/01vs DALW, 119-98Blake Griffin 20DeAndre Jordan 9
10/30vs GSWL, 113-141Stephen Curry 31DeAndre Jordan 11
10/28vs DETL, 87-95Austin Rivers 20Andre Drummond 17
10/26@ PORW, 104-103Blake Griffin 25DeAndre Jordan 18
10/24vs UTAW, 102-84Blake Griffin 22DeAndre Jordan 18
10/21vs PHOW, 130-88Blake Griffin 29Tyson Chandler 14
10/19@ LALW, 108-92Blake Griffin 29DeAndre Jordan 24